• Box Office: 720.509.1000
  • 10075 Commons Street, Lone Tree CO. 80124
  •  
  •  
October 2016
  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
VIEW FULL CALENDAR

Show All
Just Show Me↓
Past Shows

Join Our Email List
Subscribe Today
Donate Now

 

The Doo Wop Project
Saturday, October 1, 2016
16-17 Small Packages
October 1, 2016 - May 6, 2017
Seedlings: Top Hogs
Tuesday, October 4, 2016
Skyline Chorus presents International Dress Rehearsal
Saturday, October 8, 2016
Passport to Culture: Schweiger Ranch - History of the West
Sunday, October 9, 2016
It's Time to Swing!
Wednesday, October 12, 2016
Scott O'Neil and the Rosetta Music Society: Bach's 'A Musical Offering'
Sunday, October 16, 2016
Igor Butman and the Moscow Jazz Orchestra
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
Wisdom Matters sponsored by the Aconcagua Partnership to benefit Wish of a Lifetime
Friday, October 21, 2016
Student Matinee: Bodyguard! Protector of the Anatomy!
Tuesday, October 25, 2016
SF Family Tree: Bodyguard! Protector of the Anatomy!
Tuesday, October 25, 2016
The Wonder Bread Years
Saturday, October 29, 2016
Seedlings: Guatemalan Textiles: Put Your Worries to Bed
Tuesday, November 1, 2016
Sons of the Pioneers
Thursday, November 3, 2016
SF Family Tree: Erth's Dinosaur Zoo Live
Sunday, November 6, 2016
Erth's Dinosaur Zoo Live
Sunday, November 6, 2016
Student Matinee: Erth's Dinosaur Zoo Live
Monday, November 7, 2016
Passport to Culture: Seven Falls Indian Dancers
Sunday, November 13, 2016
National Geographic Live: The Lens of Adventure
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
Student/Senior Matinee: National Geographic Live: The Lens of Adventure
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
Seasonal Sensations!
Saturday, November 19, 2016
Avanti Music Academy presents Premier Recitals
Sunday, November 20, 2016
Warren Miller: Here, There & Everywhere
November 21 - November 23, 2016
Rhythmic Circus: Red and Green
Sunday, November 27, 2016
Lone Tree Symphony presents Nutcracker and More!
December 2 - December 3, 2016
Seedlings: Storytime and Winter Crafts
Tuesday, December 6, 2016
It's a Wonderful Life: A Live Radio Play
December 8 - December 18, 2016
A Kantorei Christmas
Tuesday, December 20, 2016
Riders in the Sky: Christmas the Cowboy Way
Wednesday, December 21, 2016
Seedlings: Creepy Crawly Storytime
Tuesday, January 10, 2017
Arias and Ensembles
Wednesday, January 11, 2017
Passport to Culture: Chinese New Year
Sunday, January 15, 2017
National Geographic Live: Spinosaurus: Lost Giant of the Cretaceous
Tuesday, January 17, 2017
Student/Senior Matinee: National Geographic Live: Spinosaurus: Lost Giant of the Cretaceous
Wednesday, January 18, 2017
The HillBenders: TOMMY, A Bluegrass Opry
Thursday, January 19, 2017
Muscle Shoals: I'll Take You There
February 2 - February 12, 2017
Seedlings: Hunk-Ta-Bunk-Ta
Tuesday, February 7, 2017
Student Matinee: Muscle Shoals: I'll Take You There
Thursday, February 9, 2017
Russian National Ballet 'The Sleeping Beauty'
Thursday, February 16, 2017
SF Family Tree: Tunji and the Giant
Sunday, February 19, 2017
Passport to Culture: Tunji and the Giant
Sunday, February 19, 2017
Takács Quartet
Friday, February 24, 2017
All That Jazz!
Sunday, February 26, 2017
Student Matinee: Fiesta Colorado Dance Company
Tuesday, February 28, 2017
The Subdudes
Friday, March 3, 2017
Art Garfunkel: In Close-Up
Tuesday, March 7, 2017
Ivy Street Serenades
Wednesday, March 8, 2017
Wendy Whelan, Brian Brooks, and Brooklyn Rider
Saturday, March 11, 2017
Passport to Culture: Denver Taiko
Sunday, March 12, 2017
Seedlings: Young Yogis
Tuesday, March 14, 2017
Lone Tree Symphony presents The Masterworks Concert
Friday, March 24, 2017
The Trojan War: Our Warrior Chorus
Sunday, March 26, 2017
Seedlings: Animal Exploration!
Tuesday, April 4, 2017
SF Family Tree: The Buffalo Bill Experience
Sunday, April 9, 2017
Passport to Culture: The Buffalo Bill Experience
Sunday, April 9, 2017
EVITA
April 13 - April 29, 2017
Student Matinee: Skippyjon Jones Snow What
May 2 - May 3, 2017
SF Family Tree: Skippyjon Jones Snow What
Tuesday, May 2, 2017
The Denver Brass presents Hot! Hot! Hot!
Friday, May 5, 2017
Scott O'Neil and the Rosetta Music Society: Shuffle
Saturday, May 6, 2017
Seedlings: Save the Date!
Tuesday, May 9, 2017
O'Connor Band featuring Mark O'Connor
Thursday, May 11, 2017
Sunday in the Park
Sunday, May 14, 2017
National Geographic Live: The Search for Life Beyond Earth
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
Student/Senior Matinee: National Geographic Live: The Search for Life Beyond Earth
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
Lone Tree Symphony presents Dances
Friday, May 19, 2017
SF Family Tree: James and the Giant Peach
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Passport to Culture: James and the Giant Peach
Sunday, May 21, 2017
The Heavenly Harp
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
An Afternoon with The First Ladies of Jazz
Wednesday, June 14, 2017